Liverpool City Centre
1061 properties found in Liverpool
- Pembroke Place Private Room 2
Pembroke Place Private Room 2
Liverpool City CentreNestled approximately 25 minutes' walk from the Beatles Royal Albert Dock Liverpool Museum, Pembroke Place Private Room 2 Liverpool allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the…View details+from
US$ 44 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Host & Stay - Ropewalks Apartment
Host & Stay - Ropewalks Apartment
Liverpool City CentreHost & Stay - Ropewalks Apartment Liverpool provides swift access to various city landmarks, such as Concert Square, located only a 6-minute stroll away.View details+from
US$ 270 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Central Liverpool 1 Bed Apartment W Balcony
Central Liverpool 1 Bed Apartment W Balcony
Liverpool City CentreThe 46 m² Central Liverpool 1 Bed Apartment W Balcony features convenient proximity to such city attractions as Metquarter, situated approximately 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 108 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Large City Centre Apartment
Large City Centre Apartment
Liverpool City CentreThe 1-room Large City Centre Apartment Liverpool lies in the Liverpool Shopping district and offers swift access to The Cavern Club, which is just a 5-minute walk away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - New York Loft Style Serviced Apartment In Liverpool City Centre
New York Loft Style Serviced Apartment In Liverpool City Centre
Liverpool City CentreNew York Loft Style Serviced Apartment In Liverpool City Centre lies in the Liverpool Shopping district and offers swift access to The Cavern Club, which is just 0.7 km away. Guests can make use of…View details+from
US$ 217 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Host & Stay - York Place Apt
Host & Stay - York Place Apt
Liverpool City CentreThe 46 m² Host & Stay - York Place Apt Liverpool offers easy access to such tourist sites as the FACT arts centre, located approximately 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 162 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Pembroke Place Private Room 6
Pembroke Place Private Room 6
Liverpool City CentreThe Beatles Royal Albert Dock Liverpool Museum is only a few steps from Pembroke Place Private Room 6 Liverpool, while Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine is situated nearby.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Pembroke Place Private Room 5B
Pembroke Place Private Room 5B
Liverpool City CentreLocated approximately 25 minutes' walk from The Beatles Story, Pembroke Place Private Room 5B Liverpool provides access to a number of tourist sites nearby.View details+from
US$ 37 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Host & Stay - Bands Warehouse V
Host & Stay - Bands Warehouse V
Liverpool City CentreHost & Stay - Bands Warehouse V Liverpool apartment is within 5 minutes' walk of Moorfields Station Ra bus station.View details+from
US$ 222 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Super Prime City Centre Modern 3 Bed Apartment
Super Prime City Centre Modern 3 Bed Apartment
Liverpool City CentreNestled within 5 minutes' drive of The Bombed Out Church, Super Prime City Centre Modern 3 Bed Apartment Liverpool allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the vicinity.View details+from
US$ 360 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Pembroke Place Private Room 2B
Pembroke Place Private Room 2B
Liverpool City CentreThe Tate Liverpool is within 25 minutes' walk of Pembroke Place Private Room 2B Liverpool, while Lark Lane is situated nearby.View details+from
US$ 44 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Longterm Stay City Centre Apartment 2 Bedrooms
Longterm Stay City Centre Apartment 2 Bedrooms
Liverpool City CentreLongterm Stay City Centre Apartment 2 Bedrooms Liverpool is nestled in the Chinatown district, merely 1.7 km from the Beatles Royal Albert Dock Liverpool Museum.View details+from
US$ 603 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Magnificent 1Bdr Apartment In Mersyside
Magnificent 1Bdr Apartment In Mersyside
Liverpool City CentreTo enjoy your vacation in Liverpool, stay at the 1-room Magnificent 1Bdr Apartment In Mersyside Liverpool, which is nearly 20 minutes' walk from the Royal Liver Building and a mere 1.2 km from the…View details+from
US$ 123 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Liverpool City Centre - Free Parking - Sleeps 6!
Liverpool City Centre - Free Parking - Sleeps 6!
Liverpool City CentreLiverpool City Centre - Free Parking - Sleeps 6! apartment is around a 20-minute walk from the Emigration gallery "Merseyside Maritime Museum", giving access to numerous sites in the area. Guests can…View details+from
US$ 836 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Harrington Chambers By Charming Apartments - Pool Table & Ping Pong
Harrington Chambers By Charming Apartments - Pool Table & Ping Pong
Liverpool City CentreThe spacious Harrington Chambers By Charming Apartments - Pool Table & Ping Pong Liverpool is situated in close proximity to the Mathew Street and 15 km from Liverpool John Lennon airport.View details+from
US$ 315 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Caro Short Stay - Parker Street
Caro Short Stay - Parker Street
Liverpool City Centre Central Liverpool location - 1kmBest for Couples-
On-site spa services available
-
Fully equipped kitchenettes provided
-
Flat-screen TVs in all rooms
from
US$ 69 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Campbell Street Apartments By Epic
Campbell Street Apartments By Epic
Liverpool City Centre City center location - 300mBest for Luxury Stays-
Close to top attractions
-
Spacious apartments for groups
-
Well-equipped kitchens in units
from
US$ 511 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Club House, Liverpool'S Party Pad Sleeps 10!
The Club House, Liverpool'S Party Pad Sleeps 10!
Liverpool City Centre Located near attractions - 1.5kmBest for Groups-
Flat-screen TV in every room
-
Video games available for guests
-
Spacious accommodation for 10 guests
More detailsCheck rates -
- Citystop Apartments - Wood Street
Citystop Apartments - Wood Street
Liverpool City Centre An excellent location - 300mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi in rooms
-
Flat-screen TV provided
-
Electric kettle available
from
US$ 76 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Works Apartments Liverpool
The Works Apartments Liverpool
Liverpool City Centre Central city access - 500mBest for Business travelers-
On-site spa services available
-
Clockworks Bar with British cuisine
-
Equipped kitchen in apartments
from
US$ 131 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates