Jeffs of Bold Street
668 properties found in Liverpool
- The Works Apartments
The Works Apartments
Liverpool City Centre
Situated around a 15-minute stroll from the victorian museum "Walker Art Gallery", The Works Apartments Liverpool also boasts easy access to Lime Street train station which is only 1.2 km away. The…View details+from
US$ 279 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Central Station Hotel Liverpool
Central Station Hotel Liverpool
Liverpool City Centre City centre location - 300m
Best for Football Fans-
Liverpool FC match packages available
-
Contemporary en-suite bedrooms offered
-
24-hour desk service for flexibility
from
US$ 432 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Stunning City Centre Studio Liverpool
Stunning City Centre Studio Liverpool
Chinatown City Center Location - 500m
Best for Couples-
Well-equipped kitchen space
-
Pets allowed for comfort
-
Close proximity to attractions
More detailsCheck rates -
- Novu Apartments Duke Street Liverpool
Novu Apartments Duke Street Liverpool
Liverpool City Centre
To enjoy your vacation in Liverpool, stay at the 2-room Novu Apartments Duke Street Liverpool, which is just 1.3 km from the Beatles Royal Albert Dock Liverpool Museum and within 20 minutes' walk of…View details+from
US$ 185 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mount Pleasant Liverpool - By Resify
Mount Pleasant Liverpool - By Resify
Liverpool City Centre Easy access points - 300m
Best for Families-
On-site relaxing spa treatments
-
Fully equipped kitchen facilities
-
Child-friendly cots available
from
US$ 104 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Premier Inn Liverpool City
Premier Inn Liverpool City
48 Hanover Street Near Liverpool ONE - 300m
Best for Shopping Lovers-
Premier Plus enhanced room design
-
Chargeable off-site parking available
-
Kids eat breakfast for free
from
US$ 175 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Magnificent 1Bdr Apartment In Mersyside
Magnificent 1Bdr Apartment In Mersyside
Liverpool City Centre
Situated merely 1.2 km from the Beatles Royal Albert Dock Liverpool Museum, Magnificent 1Bdr Apartment In Mersyside Liverpool also boasts easy access to Lime Street train station which is…View details+from
US$ 123 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish Central Liverpool Apartment
Stylish Central Liverpool Apartment
Liverpool City Centre
Situated only 550 metres from St George's Hall Liverpool, the 1-bedroom Stylish Central Liverpool Apartment also boasts easy access to Lime Street train station which is only 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 232 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Wolstenholme Square
Wolstenholme Square
Chinatown Near popular attractions - 300m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi in rooms
-
On-site Spa facilities
-
Flat-screen TV available
More detailsCheck rates -
- City Centre - Modern Apartment
City Centre - Modern Apartment
Liverpool City Centre
Set in the Chinatown district of Liverpool, just 1 km from the 450 - ft - high St Johns Beacon Observation Tower, the 1-bedroom City Centre - Modern Apartment Liverpool accommodates up to 2 guests.View details+More detailsCheck rates - The Works Apartments Liverpool
The Works Apartments Liverpool
Liverpool City Centre Central city access - 500m
Best for Business travelers-
On-site spa services available
-
Clockworks Bar with British cuisine
-
Equipped kitchen in apartments
from
US$ 131 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- City Centre Georgian Listed Townhouse
City Centre Georgian Listed Townhouse
Liverpool City Centre
City Centre Georgian Listed Townhouse Liverpool villa is located a 14-minute walk from Metropolitan Cathedral of Christ the King Liverpool and provides darts for active guests. Offering parking as…View details+from
US$ 1790 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Versatile Retreat-Mid/Long Stay%
Versatile Retreat-Mid/Long Stay%
Liverpool City Centre
Located a mere 5 minutes' stroll from Metropolitan Cathedral of Christ the King Liverpool, the 1-bedroom Versatile Retreat-Mid/Long Stay% Liverpool apartment accommodates up to 4 guests. The…View details+from
US$ 234 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Prestige Short Stay
Prestige Short Stay
Liverpool City Centre
If you want to stay in the Chinatown district of Liverpool, the 8-room Prestige Short Stay Liverpool apartment is a good choice located, just 1.2 km from The Cavern Club.View details+from
US$ 477 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern Apartment Liverpool City Centre
Modern Apartment Liverpool City Centre
Liverpool City Centre
Modern Apartment Liverpool City Centre is a great place to stay in the Chinatown district, a 13-minute walk from the vastly entertaining World Educational Museum. This apartment capacity is based on…View details+from
US$ 276 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern Apartment In Liverpool With Fast Wi-Fi, Ideal For Long Term Stays
Modern Apartment In Liverpool With Fast Wi-Fi, Ideal For Long Term Stays
Liverpool City Centre
Located merely 8 minutes' stroll from The Hardmans' House, the 1-bedroom Modern Apartment In Liverpool With Fast Wi-Fi, Ideal For Long Term Stays accommodates up to 5 guests. Enjoying a convenient…View details+from
US$ 368 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Contemporary 1 Bed Apartment In Central Liverpool
Contemporary 1 Bed Apartment In Central Liverpool
Liverpool City Centre
Situated just 1.7 km from the Emigration gallery "Merseyside Maritime Museum", the 1-bedroom Contemporary 1 Bed Apartment In Central Liverpool also boasts easy access to Lime Street train station…View details+from
US$ 419 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Host & Stay - The Roscoe Nest
Host & Stay - The Roscoe Nest
Liverpool City Centre
The 1-bedroom Host & Stay - The Roscoe Nest Liverpool apartment is located in the Chinatown district approximately 5 minutes on foot from Metropolitan Cathedral of Christ the King Liverpool and…View details+from
US$ 178 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Contemporary 1 Bed Apartment In Liverpool Centre
Contemporary 1 Bed Apartment In Liverpool Centre
Liverpool City Centre
The 51 m² Contemporary 1 Bed Apartment In Liverpool Centre is located a 16-minute walk from the 450-ft-high St Johns Beacon Observation Tower and 1.6 km from The Cavern Club.View details+from
US$ 154 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Smart 1 Bedroom Apartment In Liverpool Centre
Smart 1 Bedroom Apartment In Liverpool Centre
Liverpool City Centre
Located in the Chinatown district, the 47 m² Smart 1 Bedroom Apartment In Liverpool Centre is only 5 minutes' walk from Metropolitan Cathedral of Christ the King Liverpool and a mere 1.9 km from the…View details+from
US$ 179 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates